Les résultats de la saison 2003-2004

 

PROMOTION D

31/08/2003 15:00 R.RFC.MONTEGNÉE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

3 - 2

06/09/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE W.S.WOLUWE FC.

0 - 0

14/09/2003 15:00 R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

4 - 0

20/09/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.FC.HUY

3 - 1

28/09/2003 15:00 HEPPIG.-LAMBUSART-FLEURUS R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

1 - 0

04/10/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE U.R.S. DU CENTRE

1 - 3

12/10/2003 15:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG

3 - 1

18/10/2003 20:00 R.US.BERCHEUX R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

1 - 0

25/10/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.AS.LESSINES-OLLIGNIES

1 - 2

02/11/2003 15:00 FC.LE LORRAIN ARLON R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

1 - 0

08/11/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.ACS.COUILLET

2 - 1

22/11/2003 19:30 RJS.BAS-OHA R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

1 - 1

30/11/2003 15:00 CS.NIVELLOIS R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

2 - 0

07/12/2003 15:00 JS.TAMINOISE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

2 - 0

13/12/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.RFC.MONTEGNÉE

0 - 3

20/12/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.FC.UNION LA CALAMINE

0 - 1

10/01/2004 20:00 W.S.WOLUWE FC. R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

1 - 0

17/01/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS

2 - 3

24/01/2004 19:30 R.FC.HUY R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

3 - 0

08/02/2004 15:00 U.R.S. DU CENTRE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

3 - 1

14/02/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.US.BERCHEUX

2 - 1

22/02/2004 15:00 R.AS.LESSINES-OLLIGNIES R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

0 - 3

07/03/2004 15:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE HEPPIG.-LAMBUSART-FLEURUS

2 - 2

13/03/2004 19:30 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

3 - 3

20/03/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE FC.LE LORRAIN ARLON

1 - 3

27/03/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE RJS.BAS-OHA

1 - 0

04/04/2004 15:00 R.ACS.COUILLET R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

3 - 1

17/04/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE JS.TAMINOISE

1 - 2

25/04/2004 15:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE CS.NIVELLOIS

2 - 2

02/05/2004 15:00 R.FC.UNION LA CALAMINE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

4 - 1


 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 R.FC.UNION LA CALAMINE 30 20 3 7 39 66 27 67
2 W.S.WOLUWE FC. 30 17 7 6 30 63 33 57
2 U.R.S. DU CENTRE 30 17 7 6 24 69 45 57
4 R.ACS.COUILLET 30 15 6 9 17 55 38 54
5 R.RFC.MONTEGNÉE 30 14 7 9 23 58 35 51
6 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 30 12 8 10 6 59 53 46
7 R.FC.HUY 30 12 14 4 -8 41 49 40
8 JS.TAMINOISE 30 11 13 6 -8 46 54 39
9 RJS.BAS-OHA 30 10 11 9 4 53 49 39
10 R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 30 11 15 4 -5 48 53 37
11 FC.LE LORRAIN ARLON 30 10 13 7 -5 48 53 37
11 R.US.BERCHEUX 30 10 13 7 -15 40 55 37
13 CS.NIVELLOIS 30 9 14 7 -18 33 51 34
14 HEPPIG.-LAMBUSART-FLEURUS 30 6 18 6 -24 33 57 24
14 R.AS.LESSINES-OLLIGNIES 30 6 18 6 -36 29 65 24
16 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE 30 6 19 5 -24 33 57 23

 

RESERVES PROMOTION D

29/08/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.RFC.MONTEGNÉE

2 - 2

05/09/2003 20:00 W.S.WOLUWE FC. R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

8 - 2

12/09/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS

0 - 2

19/09/2003 19:30 R.FC.HUY R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

7 - 3

26/09/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE HEPPIG.-LAMBUSART-FLEURUS

1 - 1

03/10/2003 20:00 U.R.S. DU CENTRE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

5 - 2

10/10/2003 19:30 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

7 - 1

17/10/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.US.BERCHEUX

3 - 2

25/10/2003 15:00 R.AS.LESSINES-OLLIGNIES R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

AMC

31/10/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE FC.LE LORRAIN ARLON

AMC

07/11/2003 20:00 R.ACS.COUILLET R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

5 - 0

21/11/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE RJS.BAS-OHA

1 - 3

28/11/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE CS.NIVELLOIS

0 - 11

05/12/2003 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE JS.TAMINOISE

1 - 5

13/12/2003 14:30 R.RFC.MONTEGNÉE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

5 - 0 (F1)

20/12/2003 15:00 R.FC.UNION LA CALAMINE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

AMC

09/01/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE W.S.WOLUWE FC.

1 - 3

23/01/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.FC.HUY

2 - 6

06/02/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE U.R.S. DU CENTRE

3 - 5

13/02/2004 20:00 R.US.BERCHEUX R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

PP

20/02/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.AS.LESSINES-OLLIGNIES

AMC

27/02/2004 19:30 FC.LE LORRAIN ARLON R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

AMC

05/03/2004 19:30 HEPPIG.-LAMBUSART-FLEURUS R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

2 - 1

12/03/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG

4 - 6

19/03/2004 20:00 R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

6 - 3

26/03/2004 19:30 RJS.BAS-OHA R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

4 - 3

02/04/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.ACS.COUILLET

3 - 1

16/04/2004 20:00 JS.TAMINOISE R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

3 - 0

23/04/2004 20:00 CS.NIVELLOIS R.JEUN.AISCHOISE

5 - 0 (F1)

30/04/2004 20:00 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE R.FC.UNION LA CALAMINE

AMC


 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 JS.TAMINOISE 23 15 2 6 47 80 33 51
2 R.CS.VERVIÉTOIS 22 15 3 4 51 84 33 49
3 W.S.WOLUWE FC. 23 15 6 2 34 72 38 47
4 U.R.S. DU CENTRE 23 13 7 3 23 66 43 42
5 RJS.BAS-OHA 23 12 6 5 22 63 41 41
6 R.RFC.MONTEGNÉE 22 13 8 1 18 61 43 40
7 R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 23 10 10 3 -1 72 73 33
8 R.FC.HUY 22 9 12 1 0 57 57 28
9 CS.NIVELLOIS 23 8 14 1 -11 52 63 25
10 HEPPIG.-LAMBUSART-FLEURUS 23 6 13 4 -16 44 60 22
11 R.ACS.COUILLET 21 5 12 4 -30 43 73 19
12 R.US.BERCHEUX 21 5 16 0 -69 29 98 15
13 R.JEUN.AISCHOISE 23 2 19 2 -68 36 104 8
14 FC.LE LORRAIN ARLON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 R.AS.LESSINES-OLLIGNIES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 R.FC.UNION LA CALAMINE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

EQUIPE FEMININE

31/08/2003 15:00 AISCHE FÉMINA HOOF

1 - 3

21/09/2003 15:00 BATTICE AISCHE

4 - 0

28/09/2003 15:00 AISCHE AYWAILLE

0 - 5

05/10/2003 15:00 FLOSTOY AISCHE

7 - 1

12/10/2003 15:00 QUEUE DU BOIS-BELL. AISCHE

6 - 1

19/10/2003 15:00 AISCHE BELGRADE

1 - 7

26/10/2003 15:00 STANDARD FÉMINA AISCHE

5 - 0

02/11/2003 14:30 AISCHE FÉMINA ANTHEIT

5 - 0

16/11/2003 14:30 AISCHE FÉMINA THISNES

2 - 5

23/11/2003 13:00 FÉMINA THISNES B AISCHE

1 - 0

30/11/2003 14:30 AISCHE LA ROCHE

2 - 3

07/12/2003 14:30 FÉMINA THISNES AISCHE

5 - 0 (F1)

14/12/2003 14:30 FÉMINA HOOF AISCHE

5 - 0 (F1)

21/12/2003 14:30 AISCHE FLOSTOY

0 - 5

11/01/2004 14:30 AISCHE BATTICE

1 - 5

18/01/2004 15:00 AYWAILLE AISCHE

8 - 1

08/02/2004 15:00 BELGRADE AISCHE

10 - 1

22/02/2004 15:00 AISCHE STANDARD FÉMINA

0 - 7

21/03/2004 15:00 FÉMINA ANTHEIT AISCHE

2 - 10

28/03/2004 15:00 AISCHE FÉMINA THISNES B

1 - 1

04/04/2004 15:00 LA ROCHE AISCHE

2 - 0

11/04/2004 15:00 AISCHE QUEUE DU BOIS-BELL.

2 - 4

 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 FÉMINA THISNES 21 20 1 0 70 96 26 60
2 STANDARD FÉMINA 22 15 2 5 87 104 17 50
3 LA ROCHE 22 15 4 3 39 65 26 48
4 BATTICE 22 13 5 4 53 82 29 43
5 BELGRADE 21 14 7 0 53 100 47 42
6 FÉMINA HOOF 22 11 9 2 22 70 48 35
6 FLOSTOY 22 11 9 2 -1 81 82 35
8 AYWAILLE 22 9 9 4 20 57 37 31
9 QUEUE DU BOIS-BELL. 21 5 16 0 -50 32 82 15
10 FÉMINA THISNES B 21 3 17 1 -61 28 89 10
11 AISCHE 22 2 19 1 -71 29 100 7
12 FÉMINA ANTHEIT 22 1 21 0 -161 25 186 3

 

JUNIORS UEFA

06/09/2003 15:00 BOIS-VILLERS AISCHE

8 - 1

13/09/2003 15:00 AISCHE SURICE

1 - 7

20/09/2003 15:00 ES FRONTIÈRES AISCHE

6 - 1

27/09/2003 15:00 AISCHE ARQUET

1 - 3

04/10/2003 15:00 AISCHE HAVELANGE

2 - 3

11/10/2003 15:00 SINSIN AISCHE

3 - 2

18/10/2003 15:00 E. SOMMENOISE AISCHE

3 - 0

25/10/2003 15:00 AISCHE MALONNE

2 - 4

08/11/2003 15:00 MESNIL AISCHE

1 - 3

15/11/2003 14:30 AISCHE CLERMONT

3 - 4

22/11/2003 12:30 ARQUET AISCHE

3 - 1

29/11/2003 14:30 SURICE AISCHE

7 - 5

06/12/2003 14:30 AISCHE ES FRONTIÈRES

1 - 3

13/12/2003 14:30 PESCHE AISCHE

4 - 10

20/12/2003 14:30 DURNAL AISCHE

0 - 4

07/02/2004 15:00 AISCHE MESNIL

3 - 3

14/02/2004 15:00 CLERMONT AISCHE

2 - 2

21/02/2004 15:00 AISCHE DURNAL

5 - 0 (F1)

13/03/2004 15:00 AISCHE BOIS-VILLERS

1 - 5

27/03/2004 15:00 AISCHE PESCHE

5 - 0 (F1)

03/04/2004 15:00 AISCHE SINSIN

2 - 3

17/04/2004 15:00 HAVELANGE AISCHE

0 - 5 (F1)

24/04/2004 15:00 AISCHE E. SOMMENOISE

0 - 3

29/04/2004 19:00 MALONNE AISCHE

4 - 2


 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 BOIS-VILLERS 24 22 2 0 104 132 28 66
2 ARQUET 24 18 5 1 59 104 45 55
3 SURICE 24 18 6 0 47 90 43 54
4 E. SOMMENOISE 24 16 4 4 38 63 25 52
5 SINSIN 24 16 7 1 43 88 45 49
6 ES FRONTIÈRES 24 15 7 2 57 104 47 47
7 CLERMONT 24 11 11 2 8 71 63 35
8 MESNIL 24 9 12 3 -1 61 62 30
9 MALONNE 24 8 16 0 -42 51 93 24
10 AISCHE 24 6 16 2 -17 62 79 20
11 HAVELANGE 24 4 20 0 -84 29 113 12
12 DURNAL 24 3 21 0 -90 24 114 9
13 PESCHE 24 2 21 1 -122 35 157 7

 

SCOLAIRES

31/08/2003 10:30 RHISNES AISCHE

0 - 8

07/09/2003 10:30 AISCHE CAPS NAMUR

2 - 1

14/09/2003 10:30 AISCHE EMINES

8 - 0

21/09/2003 10:30 SART-BERNARD AISCHE

1 - 6

28/09/2003 10:30 AISCHE TEMPLOUX

AMC

05/10/2003 10:30 BELGRADE AISCHE

AMC

12/10/2003 10:30 AISCHE BOSSIÈRE

1 - 1

19/10/2003 10:30 AISCHE RHISNES

10 - 0

26/10/2003 10:30 CAPS NAMUR AISCHE

5 - 3

09/11/2003 10:30 AISCHE BELGRADE

AMC

15/11/2003 18:30 BOSSIÈRE AISCHE

1 - 1

23/11/2003 10:30 TEMPLOUX AISCHE

AMC

30/11/2003 10:30 EMINES AISCHE

1 - 2

07/12/2003 10:30 AISCHE SART-BERNARD

5 - 1

 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 BOSSIÈRE 10 7 0 3 59 64 5 24
2 AISCHE 10 7 1 2 35 46 11 23
3 CAPS NAMUR 10 7 2 1 18 33 15 22
4 EMINES 10 4 6 0 -19 18 37 12
5 SART-BERNARD 10 2 8 0 -26 20 46 6
6 RHISNES 10 0 10 0 -67 5 72 0
6 BELGRADE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TEMPLOUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

06/02/2004 19:00 EGHEZÉE AISCHE

2 - 1

15/02/2004 10:30 AISCHE GESVES

5 - 0 (F1)

22/02/2004 10:30 CAPS NAMUR AISCHE

3 - 0

12/03/2004 19:00 BOSSIÈRE AISCHE

4 - 3

21/03/2004 10:30 AISCHE EGHEZÉE

1 - 3

28/03/2004 10:30 MALONNE AISCHE

2 - 1

04/04/2004 10:30 GESVES AISCHE

2 - 6

18/04/2004 10:30 AISCHE CAPS NAMUR

2 - 3

21/04/2004 18:30 AISCHE MALONNE

0 - 5

02/05/2004 10:30 AISCHE BOSSIÈRE

1 - 2

 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 BOSSIÈRE 10 7 2 1 14 32 18 22
1 EGHEZÉE 10 7 2 1 3 18 15 22
3 MALONNE 10 6 3 1 15 34 19 19
3 CAPS NAMUR 10 6 3 1 2 28 26 19
5 AISCHE 10 2 8 0 -6 20 26 6
6 GESVES 10 0 10 0 -28 7 35 0

 

CADETS

31/08/2003 10:30 AISCHE J. TAMINES

1 - 3

07/09/2003 10:30 CINEY AISCHE

4 - 0

14/09/2003 10:30 ANDENNE-SEILLES AISCHE

1 - 0

21/09/2003 10:30 AISCHE U.R. NAMUR

1 - 9

28/09/2003 10:30 BIESME AISCHE

7 - 2

05/10/2003 10:30 AISCHE SCHALTIN

0 - 4

12/10/2003 10:30 NANINNE AISCHE

10 - 2

19/10/2003 10:30 ARQUET AISCHE

3 - 2

26/10/2003 10:30 AISCHE BOSSIÈRE

3 - 1

09/11/2003 10:30 FERNELMONT AISCHE

8 - 0

16/11/2003 10:30 AISCHE MOLIGNÉE-STAVE

0 - 6

23/11/2003 10:30 AISCHE BIESME

1 - 5

30/11/2003 10:30 AISCHE ANDENNE-SEILLES

0 - 10

07/12/2003 10:30 U.R. NAMUR AISCHE

5 - 1

14/12/2003 10:30 AISCHE BEAURAING

0 - 8

21/12/2003 10:30 EGHEZÉE AISCHE

3 - 2

15/02/2004 10:30 MOLIGNÉE-STAVE AISCHE

3 - 2

22/02/2004 10:30 AISCHE EGHEZÉE

2 - 1

14/03/2004 10:30 AISCHE CINEY

1 - 3

19/03/2004 19:00 J. TAMINES AISCHE

6 - 0

28/03/2004 10:30 BEAURAING AISCHE

14 - 0

04/04/2004 10:30 AISCHE NANINNE

1 - 1

18/04/2004 10:30 SCHALTIN AISCHE

2 - 0

25/04/2004 10:30 AISCHE ARQUET

1 - 1

02/05/2004 10:30 BOSSIÈRE AISCHE

0 - 4

05/05/2004 18:30 AISCHE FERNELMONT

1 - 3

 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 NANINNE 26 20 3 3 65 104 39 63
2 CINEY 26 17 4 5 50 78 28 56
3 BEAURAING 26 16 5 5 59 95 36 53
4 ANDENNE-SEILLES 25 17 8 0 47 84 37 51
5 U.R. NAMUR 26 15 5 6 18 63 45 51
6 FERNELMONT 26 13 7 6 27 56 29 45
7 MOLIGNÉE-STAVE 25 12 8 5 14 72 58 41
8 BIESME 26 11 11 4 4 58 54 37
8 SCHALTIN 26 11 11 4 -8 44 52 37
10 J. TAMINES 26 9 13 4 -14 53 67 31
11 ARQUET 26 5 15 6 -38 37 75 21
12 EGHEZÉE 26 3 21 2 -49 18 67 11
12 AISCHE 26 3 21 2 -94 27 121 11
14 BOSSIÈRE 26 2 22 2 -81 21 102 8

 

MINIMES PROVINCIAUX

30/08/2003 15:00 AISCHE FLAWINNE

16 - 0

06/09/2003 15:00 NEFFE AISCHE

1 - 4

13/09/2003 15:00 AISCHE BOSSIÈRE

2 - 2

20/09/2003 15:00 MEUX AISCHE

1 - 2

27/09/2003 15:00 AISCHE CINEY

5 - 0

04/10/2003 15:00 AISCHE ONHAYE

8 - 0

11/10/2003 15:00 J. TAMINES AISCHE

4 - 1

18/10/2003 15:00 NANINNE AISCHE

4 - 3

25/10/2003 15:00 AISCHE RIENNE

3 - 0

08/11/2003 15:00 GEMBLOUX AISCHE

0 - 6

15/11/2003 15:00 AISCHE FERNELMONT

4 - 0

22/11/2003 15:00 CINEY AISCHE

2 - 3

29/11/2003 12:30 BOSSIÈRE AISCHE

3 - 0

06/12/2003 15:00 AISCHE MEUX

1 - 1

13/12/2003 15:00 U.R. NAMUR AISCHE

3 - 1

07/02/2004 15:00 AISCHE GEMBLOUX

1 - 1

14/02/2004 15:00 FERNELMONT AISCHE

0 - 4

21/02/2004 15:00 AISCHE EGHEZÉE

1 - 0

13/03/2004 15:00 AISCHE NEFFE

0 - 0

20/03/2004 15:00 FLAWINNE AISCHE

0 - 10

27/03/2004 15:00 AISCHE U.R. NAMUR

2 - 3

31/03/2004 19:00 EGHEZÉE AISCHE

0 - 3

02/04/2004 18:15 AISCHE J. TAMINES

1 - 1

17/04/2004 15:00 ONHAYE AISCHE

0 - 5

24/04/2004 15:00 AISCHE NANINNE

1 - 1

30/04/2004 19:30 RIENNE AISCHE

0 - 5

 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 U.R. NAMUR 26 21 3 2 62 89 27 65
2 J. TAMINES 26 19 1 6 89 117 28 63
3 BOSSIÈRE 26 17 3 6 55 77 22 57
4 NANINNE 26 17 5 4 50 98 48 55
5 AISCHE 26 15 5 6 65 92 27 51
6 NEFFE 26 12 8 6 33 72 39 42
7 EGHEZÉE 26 11 9 6 1 49 48 39
8 MEUX 26 8 13 5 -5 41 46 29
8 FERNELMONT 26 8 13 5 -40 37 77 29
10 GEMBLOUX 26 8 14 4 -37 37 74 28
11 RIENNE 26 6 15 5 -14 60 74 23
12 CINEY 26 5 19 2 -45 47 92 17
13 ONHAYE 26 3 16 7 -64 33 97 16
14 FLAWINNE 26 0 26 0 -150 8 158 0

 

MINIMES REGIONAUX

30/08/2003 13:00 EMINES AISCHE

2 - 3

06/09/2003 15:00 AISCHE NANINNE

7 - 1

13/09/2003 15:00 CAPS NAMUR AISCHE

2 - 4

20/09/2003 15:00 AISCHE ARQUET

0 - 4

27/09/2003 15:00 GRAND-LEEZ AISCHE

5 - 0

04/10/2003 15:00 BOSSIÈRE AISCHE

1 - 1

11/10/2003 15:00 AISCHE MEUX

0 - 5

18/10/2003 15:00 AISCHE EMINES

1 - 2

25/10/2003 15:00 NANINNE AISCHE

0 - 8

08/11/2003 15:00 AISCHE BOSSIÈRE

3 - 2

15/11/2003 15:00 MEUX AISCHE

2 - 1

22/11/2003 15:00 AISCHE GRAND-LEEZ

1 - 9

29/11/2003 15:00 AISCHE CAPS NAMUR

0 - 1

06/12/2003 15:00 ARQUET AISCHE

3 - 0

 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 GRAND-LEEZ 14 13 0 1 64 72 8 40
2 ARQUET 14 11 1 2 59 68 9 35
3 MEUX 14 8 4 2 16 34 18 26
4 CAPS NAMUR 14 8 6 0 8 50 42 24
5 AISCHE 14 5 8 1 -10 29 39 16
6 EMINES 14 4 10 0 -17 30 47 12
7 BOSSIÈRE 14 2 11 1 -51 12 63 7
8 NANINNE 14 1 12 1 -69 18 87 4


 

14/02/2004 15:00 AISCHE SART-BERNARD

2 - 3

21/02/2004 13:00 EMINES AISCHE

3 - 4

13/03/2004 13:00 AISCHE ET. TAMINOISE

0 - 0

20/03/2004 15:00 SOMBREFFE AISCHE

7 - 3

27/03/2004 13:00 AISCHE EMINES

2 - 0

03/04/2004 15:00 SART-BERNARD AISCHE

7 - 2

17/04/2004 15:00 AISCHE TEMPLOUX

1 - 4

24/04/2004 13:00 AISCHE SOMBREFFE

1 - 5

01/05/2004 15:00 ET. TAMINOISE AISCHE

1 - 0

06/05/2004 17:30 TEMPLOUX AISCHE

5 - 5

 

Classement général
Place Nom club Mtchs. Gagnés Perdus Nuls Solde Buts Buts+ Buts- Points
1 TEMPLOUX 10 7 1 2 11 34 23 23
2 SOMBREFFE 10 7 2 1 21 43 22 22
3 SART-BERNARD 10 5 5 0 5 34 29 15
4 EMINES 10 4 6 0 2 28 26 12
5 AISCHE 10 2 6 2 -15 20 35 8
6 ET. TAMINOISE 10 2 7 1 -24 10 34 7